Shop List

Gang's RP Shop List

Item Name Item ID Cost Sell Price
Item Name Item ID Cost Sell Price
Work Jeans25.002.00
Orange Hoodie35.002.00
Eaglefire4150.00125.00
Military Magazine630.0015.00
Military Suppressor718.0015.00
Vertical Grip820.0015.00
Red Daypack915.0010.00
Police Vest1010.008.00
Red Bandana115.002.00
Canned Beans135.002.00
Bottled Water143.001.00
Medkit1520.0018.00
Camp Axe1620.0015.00
Military Drum1750.0045.00
Timberwolf18350.00300.00
Timberwolf Magazine2030.0020.00
8x Scope2120.0015.00
Cross Scope2220.0015.00
Tophat275.002.00
Gas2820.0018.00
Low Caliber Military Ammunition 4350.0020.00
Low Caliber Civilian Ammunition 4435.0010.00
Rope645.001.00
Wire655.001.00
Cloth665.001.00
Metal Scrap672.000.10
Tape695.001.00
Glue705.001.00
Nails715.001.00
Can725.001.00
Chemicals7510.008.00
Blowtorch7620.0018.00
Canned Tomato Soup775.003.00
Canned Chicken Soup785.003.00
Canned Tuna795.003.00
Canned Cola805.003.00
MRE8115.0013.00
Chips825.003.00
Chocolate Bar835.003.00
Candy Bar845.003.00
Granola Bar855.003.00
Energy Bar865.003.00
Canned Pasta875.003.00
Canned Bacon885.003.00
Canned Beef895.003.00
Canned Sardines905.003.00
Apple Juice915.003.00
Grape Juice925.003.00
Bottled Energy935.003.00
Bottled Coconut945.003.00
Bandage955.003.00
Splint965.003.00
Colt97100.0075.00
Colt Magazine9810.002.00
Cobra99100.0080.00
Cobra Magazine10015.008.00
Schofield101100.0080.00
Schofield Clip10320.0010.00
Fire Axe10420.0010.00
Baseball Bat10520.0010.00
Hockey Stick10620.0010.00
Ace107100.0075.00
Ace Clip10810.005.00
Hawkhound109120.00100.00
Hawkhound Magazine11120.0010.00
Bluntforce112200.00175.00
12 Gauge Shells1138.005.00
Honeybadger116250.00225.00
Low Caliber Ranger Ammunition Bo11950.0020.00
Kitchen Knife12020.0010.00
Military Knife12120.0010.00
Zubeknakov122250.00225.00
Ranger Magazine12330.0015.00
Ranger Drum12550.0025.00
Snayperskya129250.00225.00
Snayperskya Magazine13020.0010.00
Golf Club13520.0010.00
Sledgehammer13620.0010.00
Butcher Knife13720.0010.00
Hammer13820.0010.00
Swiss Knife13920.0010.00
Butterfly Knife14020.0010.00
Saw14120.0018.00
Rake14220.0010.00
Bipod14320.0010.00
Ranger Suppressor14420.0010.00
Horizontal Grip14520.0010.00
Dot Sight14620.0010.00
Halo Sight14720.0010.00
Chevron Scope14820.0010.00
Military Barrel14920.0010.00
Military Muzzle15020.0010.00
Tactical Laser15120.0010.00
Tactical Light15220.0010.00
7x Scope15320.0010.00
Orange Shirt15410.005.00
Orange T-Shirt15510.005.00
Orange Parka15610.005.00
Purple Hoodie15710.005.00
Purple Shirt15810.005.00
Purple T-Shirt15910.005.00
Purple Parka16010.005.00
Green Hoodie16110.005.00
Green Parka16210.005.00
Green Shirt16310.005.00
Green T-Shirt16410.005.00
Red Hoodie16510.005.00
Red Parka16610.005.00
Red Shirt16710.005.00
Red T-Shirt16810.005.00
Yellow Hoodie16910.005.00
Yellow Parka17010.005.00
Yellow Shirt17110.005.00
Yellow T-Shirt17210.005.00
Blue Hoodie17310.005.00
Blue Parka17410.005.00
Blue Shirt17510.005.00
Blue T-Shirt17610.005.00
White Hoodie17710.005.00
White Parka17810.005.00
White Shirt17910.005.00
White T-Shirt18010.005.00
Black Hoodie18110.005.00
Black Parka18210.005.00
Black Shirt18310.005.00
Black T-Shirt18410.005.00
Black Bandana18510.005.00
Blue Bandana18610.005.00
Green Bandana18710.005.00
Orange Bandana18810.005.00
Purple Bandana18910.005.00
White Bandana19010.005.00
Yellow Bandana19110.005.00
Black Toque19210.005.00
Blue Toque19310.005.00
Green Toque19410.005.00
Orange Toque19510.005.00
Purple Toque19610.005.00
Red Toque19710.005.00
White Toque19810.005.00
Yellow Toque19910.005.00
Black Daypack20020.0015.00
Blue Daypack20120.0015.00
Green Daypack20220.0015.00
Orange Daypack20320.0015.00
Purple Daypack20420.0015.00
White Daypack20520.0015.00
Yellow Daypack20620.0015.00
Outfit Jeans20710.005.00
Cowboy Jeans20810.005.00
Cargo Pants20910.005.00
Plaid Shirt21110.005.00
Khaki Pants21210.005.00
Corduroy Pants21310.005.00
Trouser Pants21410.005.00
Black Sweatervest21510.005.00
Blue Sweatervest21610.005.00
Green Sweatervest21710.005.00
Orange Sweatervest21810.005.00
Purple Sweatervest21910.005.00
Red Sweatervest22010.005.00
White Sweatervest22110.005.00
Yellow Sweatervest22210.005.00
Police Top22310.005.00
Police Bottom22410.005.00
Police Cap22510.005.00
Khaki Shorts22610.005.00
Cargo Shorts22710.005.00
Corduroy Shorts22810.005.00
Trouser Shorts22910.005.00
Chef Top23010.005.00
Chef Bottom23110.005.00
Construction Top23210.005.00
Firefighter Top23310.005.00
Firefighter Bottom23410.005.00
Ghillie Top23520.0010.00
Ghillie Bottom23620.0010.00
Ghillie Hood23720.0010.00
Ghillie Vest23820.0010.00
Chef Hat23910.005.00
Construction Helmet24010.005.00
Firefighter Helmet24110.005.00
Farmer Top24210.005.00
Farmer Bottom24310.005.00
Farmer Hat24410.005.00
Black Travelpack24515.0010.00
Blue Travelpack24615.0010.00
Green Travelpack24715.0010.00
Orange Travelpack24815.0010.00
Purple Travelpack24915.0010.00
Red Travelpack25015.0010.00
White Travelpack25115.0010.00
Yellow Travelpack25215.0010.00
Alicepack25350.0045.00
Blue Flare2555.003.00
Green Flare2565.003.00
Orange Flare2575.003.00
Purple Flare2585.003.00
Red Flare2595.003.00
Yellow Flare2605.003.00
Black Smoke2615.003.00
Blue Smoke2625.003.00
Green Smoke2635.003.00
Orange Smoke2645.003.00
Purple Smoke2655.003.00
Red Smoke2665.003.00
White Smoke2675.003.00
Yellow Smoke2685.003.00
Vaccine26910.008.00
Flashlight27620.0010.00
Carjack 27720.0018.00
Jail Door28420.0010.00
Vault Door28620.0010.00
Bars Fortification28720.0010.00
Black Bedroll28820.0010.00
Blue Bedroll28920.0010.00
Green Bedroll29020.0010.00
Orange Bedroll29120.0010.00
Purple Bedroll29220.0010.00
Red Bedroll29320.0010.00
White Bedroll29420.0010.00
Yellow Bedroll29520.0010.00
16x Scope29635.0030.00
Grizzly297500.00400.00
Grizzly Magazine29850.0020.00
Prisoner Top30310.005.00
Prisoner Bottom30410.005.00
RCMP Bottom30510.005.00
RCMP Top30610.005.00
Forest Military Top30710.005.00
Forest Military Bottom30810.005.00
Forest Military Helmet30910.005.00
Forest Military Vest31010.005.00
Medic Top31110.005.00
Medic Bottom31210.005.00
RCMP Hat31320.0018.00
Grocer Top31410.005.00
Grocer Bottom31510.005.00
Locker32850.0045.00
Carrot3295.003.00
Carrot Seed3305.003.00
Planter33120.0015.00
Fertilizer3325.003.00
Binoculars3335.003.00
Military Nightvision33450.0045.00
Corn3355.003.00
Corn Seed3365.003.00
Canteen3375.003.00
Lettuce3385.003.00
Lettuce Seed3395.003.00
Tomato3405.003.00
Tomato Seed3415.003.00
Potato3425.003.00
Potato Seed3435.003.00
Wheat3445.003.00
Wheat Seed3455.003.00
Crossbow34650.0030.00
Arrow3473.001.00
Maple Arrow3483.001.00
Birch Arrow3513.001.00
Pine Arrow3523.001.00
Maple Bow3533.001.00
Birch Bow35520.0018.00
Pine Bow35620.0018.00
Compound Bow35720.0018.00
Campfire36220.0018.00
Maplestrike363275.00265.00
Sandbag36520.0010.00
Maple Crate36620.0010.00
Birch Crate36720.0010.00
Pine Crate36820.0010.00
Metal Window37220.0018.00
Metal Door37820.0018.00
Masterkey380150.00130.00
20 Gauge Shells3815.003.00
Caltrop3825.003.00
Maple Spikes3835.003.00
Birch Spikes3845.003.00
Pine Spikes3855.003.00
Barbed Wire38610.008.00
Adrenaline38710.008.00
Morphine38810.008.00
Antibiotics38910.008.00
Painkillers39010.008.00
Vitamins39110.008.00
Purification Tablets39210.008.00
Rag39310.008.00
Dressing39410.008.00
Bloodbag39510.008.00
Suturekit40310.008.00
Cough Syrup40410.008.00
Mechanic Top40510.005.00
Mechanic Bottom40610.005.00
Engineer Top40710.005.00
Engineer Bottom40810.005.00
Black Poncho41010.005.00
Blue Poncho41110.005.00
Green Poncho41210.005.00
Orange Poncho41310.005.00
Purple Poncho41410.005.00
Red Poncho41510.005.00
White Poncho41610.005.00
Yellow Poncho41710.005.00
Suit Top42110.005.00
Suit Bottom42210.005.00
Engineer Hat42310.005.00
Fedora42410.005.00
Black Cap42510.005.00
Blue Cap42610.005.00
Green Cap42710.005.00
Orange Cap42810.005.00
Purple Cap42910.005.00
Red Cap43010.005.00
White Cap43110.005.00
Yellow Cap43210.005.00
Forest Beret43310.005.00
Black Balaclava43410.005.00
Blue Balaclava43510.005.00
Green Balaclava43610.005.00
Orange Balaclava43710.005.00
Purple Balaclava43810.005.00
Red Balaclava43910.005.00
White Balaclava44010.005.00
Yellow Balaclava44110.005.00
Metal Gate45720.0015.00
Portable Generator45850.0045.00
Spotlight45910.005.00
Bread4605.003.00
Tuna Sandwich4615.003.00
Milk Box4625.003.00
Orange Juice4635.003.00
Cheese4645.003.00
Canned Soda4655.003.00
Grilled Cheese Sandwich4665.003.00
BLT Sandwich4675.003.00
Ham Sandwich4685.003.00
Canned Ham4695.003.00
Eggs4705.003.00
Cake4715.003.00
Bottled Cola4725.003.00
Bottled Soda4735.003.00
Maple Rifle47475.0050.00
Makeshift Scope47615.0010.00
Makeshift Muffler47715.0010.00
Rifle Clip4785.002.00
Birch Rifle47975.0050.00
Pine Rifle48075.0050.00
Sportshot48475.0050.00
Sportshot Magazine4855.002.00
Makeshift Bat48720.0010.00
Desert Falcon488100.0080.00
Desert Falcon Magazine48910.005.00
Chainsaw49050.0045.00
Fishing Rod50310.005.00
Birch Rod50610.005.00
Maple Rod50710.005.00
Pine Rod50810.005.00
Fishing Hat5095.002.00
Fishing Top5105.002.00
Fishing Bottom5115.002.00
Leather Top5175.002.00
Leather Bottom5185.002.00
Designer Jeans5485.002.00
Matamorez1000250.00225.00
Matamorez Magazine100320.0015.00
Kobra Sight100420.0010.00
Matamorez Box100520.0015.00
Cobra Box100615.0010.00
Adaptive Chambering100720.0010.00
Rangefinder100820.0010.00
Desert Beret100910.005.00
Desert Military Helmet101010.005.00
Desert Military Top101110.005.00
Desert Military Bottom101210.005.00
Desert Military Vest101310.005.00
Leather Pack101410.005.00
Biohazard Top101510.005.00
Biohazard Bottom101610.005.00
Biohazard Hood101710.005.00
Sabertooth1018200.00180.00
Sabertooth Magazine102020.0010.00
Avenger1021100.0075.00
Avenger Magazine10225.002.00
Baton102310.005.00
Peacemaker1024150.00125.00
Peacemaker Magazine102625.0020.00
Viper1027150.00125.00
Viper Magazine102920.0010.00
Frying Pan103020.0010.00
Shovel103120.0010.00
Crowbar103220.0010.00
Paddle103320.0010.00
Pitchfork103420.0010.00
Machete103520.0010.00
Katana103635.0020.00
Heartbreaker1037200.00195.00
Kryzkarek1039100.0075.00
Kryzkarek Magazine104010.005.00
Yuri1041150.00125.00
Yuri Magazine104250.0035.00
Civilian Nightvision104475.0050.00
Pumpkin Seed10455.002.00
Pumpkin10465.002.00
Hockey Mask10485.002.00
Jack-o-Lantern10495.002.00
Safezone Radiator1050100.0075.00
$5 Note10515.005.00
$10 Note105210.0010.00
$20 Note105320.0020.00
$50 Note105450.0050.00
$100 Note1055100.00100.00
Loonie10561.001.00
Toonie10572.002.00
Metal Sign109820.0015.00
4 Seater Makeshift Vehicle109975.0050.00
Black Umbrella110320.0015.00
6 Seater Makeshift Vehicle1111100.0075.00
1 Seater Makeshift Vehicle111250.0025.00
Barbed Wire Fence111915.0010.00
Blue Umbrella112220.0015.00
Green Umbrella112320.0015.00
Orange Umbrella112420.0015.00
Purple Umbrella112520.0015.00
Red Umbrella112620.0015.00
White Umbrella112720.0015.00
Yellow Umbrella112820.0015.00
Heatstim112920.0010.00
Black Scarf11335.003.00
Blue Scarf11345.003.00
Green Scarf11355.003.00
Orange Scarf11365.003.00
Purple Scarf11375.003.00
Red Scarf11385.003.00
White Scarf11395.003.00
Yellow Scarf11405.003.00
Thief Top11565.003.00
Thief Bottom11575.003.00
Claim Flag115850.0035.00
Maple Syrup11595.003.00
Pancake11605.003.00
Waffle11615.003.00
Dough11625.003.00
Doughnut11635.003.00
Nailgun116520.0015.00
Nailgun Magazine11665.003.00
Civilian Vest11685.003.00
Spec Ops Vest116920.0015.00
Spec Ops Rucksack117020.0015.00
Spec Ops Top117120.0015.00
Spec Ops Bottom117220.0015.00
Makeshift Armor11735.003.00
Scythe117420.0010.00
GPS11765.003.00
Military Tracer Magazine117720.0010.00
Diving Tank117810.005.00
Wetsuit Top117910.005.00
Wetsuit Bottom118010.005.00
Snorkel118110.005.00
Black Dufflebag118215.0010.00
Blue Dufflebag118315.0010.00
Green Dufflebag118415.0010.00
Orange Dufflebag118515.0010.00
Purple Dufflebag118615.0010.00
Red Dufflebag118715.0010.00
White Dufflebag118815.0010.00
Yellow Dufflebag118915.0010.00
Ranger Muzzle119020.0010.00
Ranger Barrel119120.0010.00
High Caliber Military Ammunition119275.0050.00
High Caliber Ranger Ammunition B119375.0050.00
Horde Beacon1194200.00175.00
Handcuffs119520.0015.00
Handcuffs Key119635.0030.00
Cable Tie119710.005.00
Pickaxe119820.0015.00
Headlamp119910.005.00
Military Nightvision Scope1201100.0075.00
Maple Rifle Rack120220.0015.00
Birch Rifle Rack120320.0015.00
Pine Rifle Rack120420.0015.00
Maple Trophy Case120520.0015.00
Birch Trophy Case120620.0015.00
Pine Trophy Case120720.0015.00
Rain Barrel120820.0015.00
Pump Jack121950.0035.00
Metal Rifle Rack122020.0018.00
Metal Trophy Case122120.0018.00
Cagelight122215.0010.00
Metal Shutter122620.0018.00
Tanktrap122720.0015.00
Water Tank122850.0035.00
Fuel Tank122950.0035.00
Industrial Generator1230250.00225.00
Metal Flag123420.0015.00
Cot124325.0015.00
Neutral Sentry1244150.00125.00
Metal Counter124820.0015.00
Fridge124920.0015.00
Oven125020.0015.00
Lamp125520.0015.00
Couch125620.0015.00
Oxygenator1261150.00120.00
Gasmask1270100.0095.00
Filter 127120.0018.00
Metal Wardrobe128150.0045.00
Umbrella128210.005.00
Cooler128310.005.00
Weak Glass129710.005.00
Bulletproof Glass129820.0015.00
One Way Glass129920.0015.00
Blue Couch130320.0015.00
Green Couch130420.0015.00
Orange Couch130520.0015.00
Purple Couch130620.0015.00
Red Couch130720.0015.00
Yellow Couch130820.0015.00
Blue Cot130920.0015.00
Green Cot131020.0015.00
Orange Cot131120.0015.00
Purple Cot131220.0015.00
Red Cot131320.0015.00
Yellow Cot131420.0015.00
Blue Beach Chair131520.0015.00
Green Beach Chair131620.0015.00
Orange Beach Chair131720.0015.00
Purple Beach Chair131820.0015.00
Red Beach Chair131920.0015.00
Yellow Beach Chair132020.0015.00
Blue Umbrella132110.005.00
Green Umbrella132210.005.00
Orange Umbrella132310.005.00
Purple Umbrella132410.005.00
Red Umbrella132510.005.00
Yellow Umbrella132610.005.00
Military Top133320.0015.00
Military Bottom133420.0015.00
Military Helmet133520.0015.00
Military Vest133620.0015.00
Plot134550.0040.00
Flashbang134650.0040.00
Ghillie Top135430.0015.00
Ghillie Bottom135530.0015.00
Ghillie Hood135630.0015.00
Ghillie Vest135730.0015.00
Teklowvka1360150.0015.00
Friendly Sentry1372100.0075.00
Hostile Sentry1373200.00175.00
Calling Card1379200.00180.00
Calling Card Magazine138150.0045.00
Metal Plaque141320.0015.00
Industrial Gas Can144070.0050.00
Walkie Talkie144510.005.00
Earpiece144610.005.00
Scalar1447250.00200.00
Scalar Magazine144930.0015.00
Vehicle Battery 1450250.00200.00
Tire 1451150.00125.00
Metal Placard147020.0015.00
Jackhammer147535.0030.00
Compass150850.0045.00
DMCA.com Protection Status